Seniors E/1/2

  1. Jason White, Ride 24/7
  2. Ashley Hutchison, VC St Raphael
  3. Matthew Franklin, Bristol RC
  4. Iain Cade, Bath CC
  5. Glyn Griffiths, 73 Degrees
  6. Craig Walduck, Dream CRT
  7. Luke Nolan, Cycology Sunwise
  8. Justin Hoy, NFTO
  9. Sean Townsend, Radeon Bike Science RT
  10. Ross Evans, Cycology Sunwise

Seniors 3/4

  1. Tom Sharp
  2. Ian Studley, Cowley Road Condors
  3. John Wager
  4. Ross Bury, Bristol RC
  5. Christopher Parker, Uni of Bristol CC
  6. Adam Mazlen, Bristol RC
  7. Liam Cahill, Cyclology Sunwise
  8. George Jones, VC St Raphael
  9. Charlie Kelly BCDS
  10. Steve Thomas, Dream CRT

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  2. Billy Ashworth
  3. Maxwell Callaghan
  4. Fraser Fallows
  5. Daniel Wallace

Under 8's Girls

  1. Sophie Metcalfe, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's Boys

  1. Charlie Hoy, Felt Racing
  2. Harvey Smith, Cotswold Veldrijden
  3. Oscar Anderton, Sulis Scorpians

Under 10's Girls

  1. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Beth Morgan, Newport Velo

Under 12's Boys

  1. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  2. Jakob Hudson, BCDS

Under 12's Girls

  1. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  2. Aoife O Neill, Chippenham Wheelers

Under 14's Boys

  1. Evan Richards, Towy Riders
  2. Liam James Morris, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  3. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  4. Joseph Williams, BCDS
  5. Arthur Bolton, Palmer Park Velo RT
  6. Mateusz Rydlewski, BCDS
  7. Robert Morgan, Newport Youth Velo CC
  8. Louis Hay, Newport Youth Velo CC
  9. Oliver Murdock
  10. Luca Munday, BCDS

Under 14's Girls

  1. Daisy Davies, Gillingham Whs

Under 16's Boys

  1. Freddie Ball, Andover Whs
  2. Brecon Burnett, Maindy Flyers
  3. Nathan Huyn, Cotswold V
  4. George Bazley, BCDS
  5. Jamie Bray, Chippenham Wheelers
  6. Corey Bale, Cycle Sport Dynamo
  7. Tom Temple, Primera Team Jobs
  8. Rowan Eillis, First Chard Whs
  9. Charlie Shields, BCDS
  10. Oliver Thomas, BCDS

Under 16's Girls

  1. Freya Thatcher, Liv CC
  2. Laura Curle, BCDS
  3. Lauren Booth, Carnac Planet X